Lottery Winners

March, 2017 Lottery Draw
Gary Milos, Local 454 (Canada Safeway Regina
Tracy Eason, Local 454 McKesson) Regina
Curtis Lucas Local 455 (Southland Co-op) Assiniboia
Darryl Folk, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Trinity Tyacke Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Celynne Bohmann, Local 496 (Prince Albert Co-op) Prince Alert
Casey Renwick, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Morgan Lueke, Local 545 (Humboldt Co-op) Humboldt
Jayden Skalicky, Local 558 ( Coca Cola) Saskatoon
Craig Cameron, Local 568 ( Evraz Place) Regina
Diane Hunter, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Nokolaus Djagowez, Local 955 (Leon’s Manufacturing) Yorkton

February 2017 Lottery Draw
$100

Tara Bergdahl, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Kathleen Cheung, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Maricon Importante, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Denise Wenger, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Jing-Elizabeth Caboato, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
Brad Hoare, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Tammy Boehmer, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Victora Mitten, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan
Houston Tancowny, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Bonnie Derouin, Local S955 (Co-op) Wynyard
$250
Perry Koot, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Joey Gosselin, Local 455 (Casino) Moose Jaw

January 2017 Lottery Draw
$100

Darrel Gelowitz, Local 454 (Sysco) Regina
Emily Deobald, Local 455 (Temple Gardens Hotel & Spa) Moose Jaw
Cameron Lange, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Laurie Turcotte, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Stephen Jackson, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Colin Chamberlain, Local 558 (Brinks) Saskatoon
Amber Colbourne, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Center) Regina
Joshua Korfman, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Andrew Cherpin, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Emily Niezgoda, Local 955 (Yorkton Co-op) Yorkton

$250
Tessa Wise, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Zachary Lummerding, Local 496 (Co-operative) Melfort

December 2016 Lottery Draw
$100

Lana Dyck, Local 455 (Temple Gardens) Moose Jaw
Debbie O’Connell, Local 480 ( Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Benn Greer, Local 539 ( Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Bradley Glas, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Sandra Hyland, Local 544K (Co-operative) Kindersley
Luke Baker, Local 545 (Co-operative) Humboldt
Ronaldo Sonza, Local 558 (Coca Cola) Saskatoon
Linda Jeannotte, Local 568 (Evraz) Regina
Svetlana Pozner, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Tyson Johnston, Local S955 (Co-op) Wynyard

$250
Joan Kisil, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Damian Trites, Local 496 (Co-operative) Prince Albert

November 2016 Lottery Draw
$100

Deborah Anakaer, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Rhonda Weist, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina
Autumn Litzenberger, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Andrea Massey, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Lyle Leite, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Richard Deitner, Local 558 (Coca Cola Inc) Saskatoon
Layne Burns, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Junlynn Magapan, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan
Katherine Farris, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Lila Quinton, Local 955 (Yorkton Co-op) Yorkton

$250
Lennard Morin, Local 455 (Sask Gaming) Moose Jaw
Douglas McEachern, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

October 2016 Lottery Draw
$100

Alexandra Blue, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Tyler Burnay, Local 455 (Co-op) Assiniboia
Amy Materi, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Lorilynn Hozempa, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Madel Cardeno, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
Frank Dyck, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Centre) Regina
Haylee Dufour, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Steven Robinson, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Clifford Tysowski, Local 955 (Leon’s Manufacturing) Yorkton
Kristinne Cunanan, Local S955 (Sofina Foods Inc.) Wynyard
$250
Joe Toderian, Local 480 (Co-op) Saskatoon
Gerald Poulin, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert

September 2016 Lottery Draw
$100

Cathie Tucker, Local 455 (Co-op) Gravelbourg
Linda Linden, Local 496 (Co-op) Melfort
Tricia Griffin, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Windell Lastimosa, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Michael Cruz, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Celine Thompson, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersey
Tarin Schreiner, Local 545 (Co-op) Humboldt
Brenda Farrell, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Terri Ganczar, Local 635 ( Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Nathanael King, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan

$250
Joel Schneider, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Kyle Semenchuk, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

August 2016 Lottery Draw
$100

Mark Neudorf, Local 454 (Sobeys) Regina
Damon Pichette, Local 454 (Sysco) Regina
Wayne Armer, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Tracey Missens, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Jeff Wolchak, Local 558 (Coca-Cola) Saskatoon
Sharon Torres, Local 568 (Cafeteria Board) Regina
Trent Dunbar, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Erik Pepper, Local 568 (Casino) Regina
Patricia Perry, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Terry Schick, Local 955 ( Morris Industries) Yorkton

$250
Charryse Beech, Local 455 (Temple Gardens) Moose Jaw
Michelle Chester, Local 480 (Co-op) Saskatoon

July 2016 Lottery Draw
$100

Wendy Depko, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Darren Muller, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Ashley Melnyk, Local 496 (Co-operative) Prince Albert
Debra Morash, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Nathalie Todd, Local 545 (Co-operative) Young
Justin Lybeck , Local 558 (Coca-Cola) Saskatoon
Jacquie Trytten, Local 568 (Conexus Arts) Regina
Shelby Lounsbury, Local 635 ( Prairie Sky Co-operative) Weyburn
Adam Serdachny, Local 955 (Co-operative) Yorkton
Olena Krupnova, Local 955 (Cornerstone Credit Union) Yorkton

$250
Craig Dishington, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina
Vincent Anderson, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw

June 2016 Lottery Draw
$100
Kelvin Rasch, Local 455 ( Casino) Moose Jaw
Maria Santos, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Alisha Fowler, Local 496 ( Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Parker Lissel, Local 540 ( Federated Co-op) Regina
Alan Brown, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley
Melanie Hauser, Local 545 (Co-op) Humboldt
Edward Nowoselski, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Diane Duncan, Local 950 ( Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Miraflor Alburo, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan
Irene Angelski, Local S955 (Co-op) Wynyard
$250
Peggy Lumberjack, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Brian Nelson, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina

May 2016 Lottery Draw
$100
Kathy Softley, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Brent Roemer, Local 455 (Cleanbrite) Moose Jaw
Liam Kulbida, Local 480 (Co-op) Saskatoon
Heather Herauf, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Zinah Dawood, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
Mitch Ficko, Local 558 (Pepsi) Saskatoon
Micheline Shink, Local 568
Polly Ann Froese, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Alexander Booth, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Ken Choboter, Local 955 (Morris) Yorkton
$250
Carol Aramenko, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Lisa Ferguson, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford

April 2016 Lottery Draw
$100
Fallon Wood, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Wayne Borgerson, Local 455 (Assiniboia Co-op) Assiniboia
Wanda Powder, Local 496 (Co-operative) Prince Albert
Lana Fiessel, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Kevin Erhardt, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Kristin Kuffner, Local 544K (Kindersley Co-op) Kindersley
Marleigh L’Hirondelle-Tonka, Local 545 (Young Co-op) Young
Darrell Senebald, Local 558 (Brinks) Saskatoon
Anna Baseley, Local 955 (Yorkton Co-op) Yorkton
Tyler Gilroy, Local S955 (Lilydale) Wynyard
$250
Bonnie Mogus, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Emery Nelson, Local 496 (Co-operative) Melfort

March 2016 Lottery Winners
$100
Dave Dayman, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Justin Blondeau, Local 454 (Sysco Food Services) Regina
Coral Darroch, Local 455 (Temple Gardens) Moose Jaw
Kaley Keller, Local 496 (Federated Co-op) Melfort
Bailee George, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Michael Fahselt, Local 568 (Conexus Arts) Regina
Tyson Boege, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Lisa Coleman, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Coop) Weyburn
Rhonda Krzeminski, Local S635 (Estevan Co-op) Estevan
Brandy Burgess, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
$250
Aja Alzomal, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Bryce McNaughton, Local 558 (Coca Cola) Saskatoon
February 2016 Lottery Winners
$100
Chris Tarasoff, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Laurie Nagy, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Charles Sadzamare, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Alyssa Tumback, Local 544K (Co-operative) Kindersley
Glenda Rueve, Local 545 (Co-operative) Humboldt
Candice Dawson, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
Christopher Treherne, Local 568 (Casino) Regina
Rene Ledoux, Local 955 (Leon’s) Yorkton
Clayton Hotsko, Local 955 (Cornerstone Credit Union) Yorkton
Shirley Johnson, Local S955 (Co-operative) Wynyard
$250
Debbie Deneve-Jeworski, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Ian Townend, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw

January 2016 Lottery Winners
$100
Corey Desjarlais, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Andrea Produniuk, Local 455 (Co-op) Gravelbourg
Janice Nelson, Local 480 (Co-op) Saskatoon
Megan Cook, Local 544 (Co-op) North Battleford
Jo-Anna Cantin, Local 568 (Canadian Linen) Regina
Georgina Majetich, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Zachary Hill, Local 635 (Co-op) Weyburn
Edmund Schell, Local S635 (Co-op) Estevan
Carey Novak, Local 966 (Morris) Yorkton
Kristin Kipling, S955 (Co-op) Foam Lake
$250
Dawn Pichula, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Kevin Lewchuk, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina

December 2015 Lottery Winners
$100

Pamela Schaefer, Local 455 (Casino) Moose Jaw
Willy Castaneda, Local 496 (Federated Co-op) Melfort
Benita Henry, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Taylor Nixon, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley
Sandra Reid, Local 545 (Co-op) Young
Andrew Willems, Local 558 (Coca Cola) Saskatoon
Crystal Forman, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Centre) Regina
Harold Fraser, Local 568 (Casino) Regina
Vonda Sali, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Brian Unger, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
$250
Shelley Berezowski, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Brad Wiebe, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

November 2015 Lottery Winners
$100
Barbara Nuttall, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Derrick Eberle, Local 454 (Sysco) Regina
Blake Stuart, Local 455 ( Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Ciara Korycki, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Alvin Gehring, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Jessica Petrowsky, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Aguilo Corazon, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Calum McAnally, Local 545 (Humboldt Co-op) Humboldt
Mercedese Tamme, Local 955 (Parkland Inn) Yorkton
Ronald Karakochuk, Local S955 (Sofina Food Inc.) Wynyard
$250
Carrie VanBeek, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Ida Friday, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina

October 2015 Lottery Winners
$100
Robert McInyre, Local 455 (Temple Garden Hotel & Spa) Moose Jaw
Joyce Clouatre, Local 480 (Saskatoon Co-op) Saskatoon
Gerald Kehrig, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Samantha Brice, Local 496 (Melfort Co-op) Melfort
Russell Sandbeck, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Carla Fonacier, Local 544K (Kindersley Co-op) Kindersley
Kevin Hogaboam, Local 558 (Coca Cola) Saskatoon
Kim Haluk, Local 568 (Hospital Laundry) Regina
Liam Gordon, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Ms. Verna Berg, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
$250
Darlene Bissett, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina
Bev Zerr, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina

September 2015 Lottery Winners
$100
Lynn McColmon, Local 455 ( Southland Co-op) Assiniboia
Gayelene Blackman, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Michael Wytosky, Local 496 (Co-op) Prince Albert
Wayne Bryski, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Ray Sussums, Local 545 (Co-op) Humboldt
Lucy Davey, Local 558 (Canada Bread) Saskatoon
Julito Silva, Local 568 (Signal Industries) Regina
Tammy McCleary, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan
Robert Schuster, Local 955 (Co-op) Yorkton
Nadine Webb, Local S955 (Co-op) Wynyard
$250
Angela Moffatt, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Ronald Knox, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

August 2015 Lottery Winners
$100

Karl Williams, Local 455 (Casino) Moose Jaw
Brina Rempel, Local 496 (Federated Co-op) Melfort
Mark Burak, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Laurene Stuike, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Michael Bretzer, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Janice Kalinczuk, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley
Tracy Hall, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Centre) Regina
Stuart McKay, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Alexis Hague, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Trisha Chua, Local 950 ( Canada Safeway) Swift Current
$250
Scott Hilderman, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Nora Berg, Local 454 (Sobeys) Regina

July 2015 Lottery Winners
$100

Martha Hubick, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina
Rosemary Fischer, Local 455 (Temple Gardens) Moose Jaw
Doug Carter, Local 496 (Prince Albert Co-op) Prince Albert
Alnahar Mitu, Local 545 (Humboldt Co-op) Humboldt
Angeline Carey, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
Crystal Flood, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Nelly Amadi, Local 568 (Holiday Inn Express & Suites) Regina
Shawn Robertson, Local 955 (Leon’s Manufacturing Company Inc.) Yorkton
Duane Kuntz, Local S635 ( Estevan Co-op) Estevan
Shayne Bigsky, S955 (Sofina Foods Inc.) Wynyard
$250
Daryl Rozon, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
George Ledingham, Local 480 (Saskatoon Co-op) Saskatoon

June 2015 Lottery Winners
$100

Grace Rockey, Local 455 (Clean Brite) Moose Jaw
Maryelle Martens, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Tammy Morrow, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Travis Schutz, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
George Hull, Local 544 (Discovery Co-op) North Battleford
Tamera Bevill, Local 544K (Kindersley Co-op) Kindersley
Ryan Dengler, Local 545 (Young Co-op) Young
Mariano Gustilo, Local 568 (Compass Group) Regina
Arehe Gaber, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Julie Matichuk, Local 955 (Yorkton Co-op) Yorkton
$250
Kayla Owens, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Jeffrey Gee, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

May 2015 Lottery Winners
$100

Chad Plunz, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina
Kelly Hanson, Local 455 (Casino) Moose Jaw
Janet Dent, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Chelsey Khan, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Trevor Klassen, Local 544 (Co-op) North Battleford
Beverly Koffing, Local 545 (Co-op) Humboldt
Kristy Kjarsgaard, Local 568 (Conexus Arts) Regina
Kelly Galandie, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Jane Dawang, Local S635 (Co-op) Estevan
Ma Rhodora Camarador (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
$250
Cory Switzer, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Marlene Hoehn, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

April 2015 Lottery Winners
$100

Tammy Sparrow, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Allen Bautista, Local 454 (Sysco Food Services) Regina
Sylvia Ell, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Cale Hogarth, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley
Taylor Schlechter, Local 558 (Coca-Cola) Saskatoon
Krista Hopko, Local 568 (Brinks) Regina
Dave Barrie, Local 568 (Canadian Linen) Regina
David O’Brien, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Gwen Young, Local 955 (Morris) Yorkton
Judith Aamodt, S955 (Co-op) Foam Lake
$250
Musa Edres, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Ken Gray, Local 496 (Co-op) Melfort

March 2015 Lottery Winners
$100

Derek Pruden, Local 455 (Southland Co-op) Assiniboia
Jace Kurtz, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Todd Ebenal, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Liukmyla Chorna, Local 544 ( Co-op) North Battleford
Kassidy Elderlain, Local 545 (Co-op) Young
Jackie Neault, Local 558 (Canada Bread) Saskatoon
Brian Chow, Local 568 (Sask. Gaming) Regina
Fatima Mata, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Patrick Heibl, Local 955 (Co-op) Yorkton
Vicki Peterson, Local S955 (Co-op) Wynyard
$250
Robin Saint, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Marnie Mertz, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

February 2015 Lottery Winners
$100
Ann Wong, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Laura Ibishi, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
John Chornamaz, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Josette Jepson, Local 544K (Co-operative) Kindersley
Kara Olynick Local 545 (Co-operative) Humboldt
Imelda Basco, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
Lee-Anne Oltean, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Sean Killian, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Judith Bollinger, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Michael Machushyk, Local 955 (Leon’s) Yorkton

$250
Tracy Shephard, Local 454 (Sysco) Regina
Cal Morris, Local 480 (Co-operative) Saskatoon

January 2015 Lottery Winners
$100
Jeff Lavallee, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Pat Leibel, Local 455 (Sask. Gaming) Moose Jaw
Joan Stieb, Local 496 (Co-operative) Prince Albert
Ken Ochoski, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Malcolm Farrant, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Trevor Sittler, Local 544 (Battlefords Co-op) North Battleford
Megan Bernauer, Local 545 (Co-operative) Young
Donna Strang, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Centre) Regina
Angela Parker, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan
Lyle Lowenberger, Local S955 (Lilydale-Sofina Foods Inc.) Wynyard

$250
Gail Berner-Dolha, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Trudy Lacoursiere, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

December Lottery Winners
$100 Winners
An An, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Myles Bengert, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Sara Groat, Local 496 (Prairie North Co-op) Melfort
Josh Krushelnicky, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Brennan Braun, Local 558 (Coca-Cola) Saskatoon
Sharon Torres, Local 568 (Clean Brite) Regina
Linda McMurdo, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-operative) Weyburn
Blake White, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Stephen Ward, Local 955 (Parkland Inn) Yorkton
Brandon Badowich, Local 955 (Morris Industries) Yorkton
$250 Winners
Dylan Auchstaetter, Local 455 (Co-op) Assiniboia
Melony Sutherland, Local 480 (Co-op) Saskatoon

November Lottery Winners

$100 Winners

Natasha Lys, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina

Kyle Knodel, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina

Christine Waggoner, Local 455 (Casino) Moose Jaw

Roberto Chung, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

Eugene Demkiw, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina

Eva Hegedus, Local 544 (Co-op) North Battleford

Bonnie Adams, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley

Kayla Moore, Local 568 (Holiday Inn Express & Suites) Regina

Kirby Hodgson, Local S635 (Co-op) Estevan

Grant Waithman, Local S955 (Co-op) Wynyard

$250 Winners

Paul Goota, Local 496 (Co-op) Prince Albert

Wendy Goldbeck, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina

 

October Lottery Winners
$100 Winners
Daiva Ceplauskiene, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Dustin Hurry, Local 455 (Temple Gardens) Moose Jaw
Kathleen Murphy, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Calvin Chung, Local 558 (Coca-Cola) Saskatoon
Terry Hoodle, Local 568 (Evraz Place) Regina
Victor Castro, Local 568 (Hospital Laundry) Regina
Jamie Salisbury, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Edna Johnson, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Owen Mehnke, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Karen Schultz, Local 955 (Yorkton Co-op) Yorkton
$250 Winners
Vickie Meyer, Local 545 (Humboldt Co-op) Humboldt
Valerie Lechner, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Centre) Regina

September Lottery Winners
$100 Winners
Marianne Bouvier, Local 455 (Southland Co-op) Assiniboia
Jessica McKee, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Trevor Rog, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Tracey Klein, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Adriana Prates, Local 544 (Battlefords & District Co-operative) North Battleford
John Martinez, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley
Liam Berry, Local 545 (Co-op) Young
Amanda Taylor, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-operative) Estevan
Kris Yarechewski, Local 955 (Co-op) Yorkton
Gene Bens, Local S955 (Co-op) Foam Lake
$250 Winners
Blair Estey, Local 454 (Sysco Food Services)
Mark Pentlichuk, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

August Lottery Winners
$100 Winners
Norman Slywka, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Joan Supan, Local 454 (Sobeys) Regina
Christie-Ann Evans, Local 455 (Casino) Moose Jaw
Jeremy Bowering, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
John Dornstauder, Local 568 (Brinks) Regina
Dorit Frank, Local 568 (Evraz) Regina
Ryan Lokken, Local 635 (Prairie Sky Co-op) Weyburn
Lance Benjamin, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Rob Klein, Local 955 (Leon’s Manufacturing) Yorkton
Mary Campeau, Local S955 (Lilydale) Wynyard
$250 Winners
Shaun Hunt, Local 455 (Cleanbrite) Moose Jaw
Sheldon Hamilton, Local 480 (Co-op) Saskatoon

July Lottery Winners
$100 Winners
David Hawkey. Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Shelly Mortenson, Local 496 (Prairie North Co-op) Melfort
Bruce Myren, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Nicole Livingston, Local 544 (Battlefords & District Co-op) North Battleford
Lyle Ludwig, Local 545 (Co-op) Humboldt
Nelson Matinde, Local 558 (Pepsi) Saskatoon
Patti LaBelle, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Centre) Regina
Evelyn Schofield, Local 568 (Holiday Inn Express & Suites) Regina
Darren Torgerson, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Apple Cela, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan
$250 Winners
Louis Cossette, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Debbie Conrad, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

June Lottery Winners
$100 Winners
Ryan Kane, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina
Melanie Gamble, Local 455 ( Temple Gardens) Moose Jaw
Vesna Jovanovic, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Ross Larson, Local 496 (Co-op) Prince Albert
L. Walter Chartrand, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina
Faith Davidson, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley
Kayla Dieno, Local 545 (Co-op) Young
Michael Willems, Local 558 (Coca Cola) Saskatoon
Brenna Baluk, Local 955 (Cornerstone Credit Union) Yorkton
Lois Mosell, Local S955 (Co-op) Wynyard
$250 Winners
Annette Glendinning, Local 558 (Alsco Canada Corp.) Saskatoon
James Hunter, Local 950 (Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current

May Lottery Winners
$100 Winners
Eva Peterson, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
Jon Parisian Local 454 (Sysco) Regina
Kevin Putman, Local 455 (Southland Co-op) Assiniboia
Brandon Leason, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Verlie Allgrove, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Sandy Morgans, Local 496 (Prairie North Co-op) Melfort
Mike Kokoski, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina
Brian Lisko, Local 544 (Battlefords & District Co-op) North Battleford
Elaine Linton, Local 568 (Conexus Arts Centre) Regina
Michael Gardiner, Local 568 (Evraz) Regina
$250 Winners
Jocelyn Smart, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Les Gardner, Local 955 (Yorkton Co-op) Yorkton

April Lottery Winners

$100 Winners

Jennifer Ackerman, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina
April Warner-Slater, Local 455 (Casino) Moose Jaw
David Kasper, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Kevin Wudrick, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon
Christopher Poirier, Local 496 (Co-op) Melfort
Jesse Dash, Local 558 (Canadian Linen) Saskatoon
Leonard Johnson, Local 568 (Evraz) Regina
Sharon Tataryn, Local 568 (Hospital Laundry) Regina
Tracy Olfert, Local 635 (Co-op) Weyburn
Luke Halyk, Local S955 (Co-op) Foam Lake
$250 Winners
John Greenhough, Local S635 (Co-op) Estevan
Brenda Trotter, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current

March Lottery Winners

$100 Winners

Janelle Berg, Local 455 (Co-op) Gravelbourg

Dean Boychuk, Local 496 (Co-op) Prince Albert

Derek Hoffman, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina

Jeffrey Gotchia, Local 540 (Federated Co-op) Regina

Marija Hardi, Local 544 (Co-op) North Battleford

Jeffrey Del Frari, Local 544K (Co-op) Kindersley

Kelsey Doepker, Local 545 Co-op) Humboldt

Dylan Yaroszko, Local 558 (Pepsi) Saskatoon

Pietro Mardones, Local 568 (Canadian Linen) Regina

Varden Biletski, Local 955 (Morris Industries Ltd.) Yorkton

$250 Winners

Karyn Maisonneuve, Local 454 (Canada Safeway) Regina

Kimberley Davis, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon

 

 

February Lottery Winners
$100 Winners

Ashley Mesch, Local 454 (McKesson) Regina
Diana Bascin, Local 455 (Thunder Creek Pork) Moose Jaw
Denise Poggemiller, Local 496 (Beeland Co-op) Tisdale
Roy Ferguson, Local 544 (Co-op) North Battleford
Cory Schindel, Local 568 (Brinks) Regina
Henry Suen, Local 568 (Casino) Regina
Elissa Reich, Local 635 Co-op) Weyburn
Debbie Ruf, Local 950 Pioneer Co-op) Swift Current
Danny Turta, Local 955 (Leon’s Manufacturing) Yorkton
Maxine Gudnason, Local S955 (Lilydale Inc.) Wynyard

$250 Winners
Mike Banks, Local 496 (Canada Safeway) Prince Albert
Marcie Symes, Local 539 (Sherwood Co-op) Regina

 

January Lottery Winners

$100 Winners
Justin Mula, Local 454 (Sysco) Regina
Baso Gay, Local 455 (Temple Gardens)
Danny Ramsdell, Local 496 (Prairie North Co-op) Melfort
Maria Bautro, Local 545 (Humboldt Co-op) Humboldt
Craig Lehman, Local 558 (Brinks) Saskatoon
Cindy Keil, Local 568 (Conexus Art Centre) Regina
Cindy Gerwautz, Local 568 (Holiday Inn) Regina
Ray Martinson, Local 950 (Canada Safeway) Swift Current
Doris Koban, Local 955 (Cornerstone Credit Union) Yorkton
Brayden Gervais, Local S635 (Southern Plains Co-op) Estevan

$250 Winners

Debra Dawson, Local 480 (Canada Safeway) Saskatoon